Dcnepal.Com - Info dcnepal.com

dcnepal.com receives about 6,150 unique visitors and 13,530 (2.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $48.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,691.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dcnepal.com is ranked number 8,667 in the world and 0.00123% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90045, United States and links to network IP address 192.249.122.191. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - dcnepal.com

How popular is dcnepal.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
184,500
Daily Pageviews:
13,530 (2.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,667 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00123% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nepal 31.10%29.46%15
Qatar 10.60%10.25%178
United States 10.04%11.29%11559
United Arab Emirates 6.76%6.66%360
Japan 6.01%6.14%7394
Saudi Arabia 5.39%5.12%1141
Malaysia 4.60%4.34%976
United Kingdom 3.81%4.33%5575
Korea, Republic of 3.75%3.74%3026
India 2.52%2.32%13922
Hong Kong 2.17%2.42%1770
Australia 1.83%1.89%4732
Kuwait 1.39%1.34%1074
Singapore 1.16%1.12%2879
Bahrain 0.94%0.90%373
Portugal 0.81%0.82%3300
Canada 0.76%0.90%14025
Belgium 0.66%0.83%5884
Germany 0.60%0.66%37381
Spain 0.49%0.54%26240
Macao 0.46%0.50%744
Israel 0.43%0.45%4874
Netherlands 0.38%0.40%16254
Oman 0.32%0.30%2400
France 0.26%0.27%61332
Afghanistan 0.20%0.20%2454
Denmark 0.19%0.22%10066
Italy 0.18%0.18%68101
Ireland 0.15%0.16%13138
Finland 0.14%0.16%14495
Norway 0.14%0.16%16137
Cyprus 0.12%0.11%2689
Sweden 0.11%0.14%25192
New Zealand 0.11%0.12%9617
Poland 0.11%0.12%56478
Switzerland 0.08%0.10%32577
Russian Federation 0.07%0.11%177402
Maldives 0.07%0.07%266
Bermuda 0.06%0.10%1036
Austria 0.06%0.07%49557
Brunei Darussalam 0.06%0.06%2744
Iraq 0.06%0.06%8247
Thailand 0.06%0.06%40275
Czech Republic 0.05%0.06%52592

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dcnepal.com
99.29%99.33%1.12
gulf.dcnepal.com
0.75%0.67%1.01

Competitive Data

SEMrush dcnepal.com
Domain:
  dcnepal.com
Rank:
  81,300
Organic Keywords:
  2,256
Organic Traffic:
  17,843
Organic Cost:
  $10,348.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  32
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
613
Total Backlinks:
  3,876
Follow Links:
  381
Nofollow Links:
  3,495
Referring Domains:
  105
Referring IPs:
  105

How socially engaged is dcnepal.com?

Facebook:
  1,217,764
Google +:
  106
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dcnepal.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$48.47
Monthly Revenue:
$1,454.10
Yearly Revenue:
$17,691.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,528$17.52
Nepal 3,986$4.42
Qatar 1,387$3.68
United Kingdom 586$3.65
United Arab Emirates 901$3.38
Japan 831$2.66
Australia 256$1.93
Malaysia 587$1.78
Saudi Arabia 693$1.40
Korea, Republic of 506$1.17
Hong Kong 327$1.13
Canada 122$0.85
Belgium 112$0.55
India 314$0.50
Singapore 152$0.45
Germany 89$0.43
Israel 61$0.36
Kuwait 181$0.28
Netherlands 54$0.28
Portugal 111$0.24
Bahrain 122$0.20
France 37$0.17
Finland 22$0.16
Macao 68$0.14
New Zealand 16$0.12
Norway 22$0.11
Denmark 30$0.11
Ireland 22$0.11
Sweden 19$0.10
Italy 24$0.08
Switzerland 14$0.08
Afghanistan 27$0.08
Spain 73$0.08
Oman 41$0.05
Austria 9$0.03
Russian Federation 15$0.03
Poland 16$0.03
Bermuda 14$0.02
Thailand 8$0.02
Czech Republic 8$0.02
Cyprus 15$0.02
Iraq 8$0.01
Brunei Darussalam 8$0.01
Maldives 9$0.01

How much money do dcnepal.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$202.20
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,460.04
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,318
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
39,546
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
481,148
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 275$3.15
United Kingdom 94$0.58
United Arab Emirates 126$0.47
Australia 51$0.39
Saudi Arabia 145$0.29
Qatar 83$0.22
Canada 30$0.21
Malaysia 47$0.14
India 88$0.14
Singapore 44$0.13
Germany 26$0.13
Hong Kong 33$0.11
Nepal 80$0.09
Japan 25$0.08
Israel 12$0.07
Belgium 13$0.07
Portugal 23$0.05
Korea, Republic of 20$0.05
Netherlands 9$0.05
Ireland 8$0.04
Finland 5$0.04
New Zealand 4$0.03
Denmark 7$0.03
Sweden 5$0.03
Norway 4$0.02
France 4$0.02
Spain 14$0.02
Switzerland 2$0.01
Italy 4$0.01
Afghanistan 4$0.01
Kuwait 7$0.01
Poland 5$0.01
Bahrain 5$0.01
Austria 2$0.01
Macao 1$0.00
Bermuda 1$0.00
Cyprus 2$0.00
Brunei Darussalam 1$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Czech Republic 1$0.00
Thailand 0$0.00
Iraq 1$0.00
Oman 1$0.00
Maldives 0$0.00

How much is dcnepal.com worth?

Website Value:
$25,691.17

Where is dcnepal.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.249.122.191
ASN:
AS22611 
ISP:
InMotion Hosting, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90045
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.249.122.191

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dcnepal.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3375 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.1MiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb1/%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%9E%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9C%E0%A5%81_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%98%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%88%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%9C__%E0%A4%AB%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%B0_8326.jpg could save 258.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb1/%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B6%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AE_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A7%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%958513.jpg could save 257.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb1/%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%83%E0%A4%B6%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B7%E0%A5%814537.JPG could save 251.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb1/%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%816273.jpg could save 236.8KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb1/%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%81%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%A1%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%A82726.jpg could save 235.5KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/si***vertise/connet2nepal.png could save 201.6KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb1/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%99%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%99%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE31***.jpg could save 186.8KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb1/%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%A3%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B7%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%AF_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%87%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%814801.jpg could save 153.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/movie/Kaifiyat1937.jpg could save 106.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/movie/Classic8045.jpg could save 104KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/breaking/%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%88%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%9C%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%954***6.jpg could save 76.5KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb2/%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%81%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A5%82%E0%A4%A4,_%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%9B%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%8F_%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%83%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%81_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9B5071.jpg could save 74KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/breaking/%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%A7%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B6%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF_%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%81_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%C2%A0%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%83%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%AA5905.jpg could save 71.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb2/%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%AB%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%81%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%AB%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%B6%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%814656.jpg could save 62.5KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb2/%E0%A5%AA%E0%A5%A6_%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A3%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%83%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%9F_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%895558.jpg could save 57.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb15/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A7_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B8296.jpg could save 55.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb2/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B5_%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%98%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AE_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B62668.JPG could save 55.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb2/%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%88%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%96_%E0%A5%A8%E0%A5%AB_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A5%A9%E0%A5%A7_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE_%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B7%E0%A4%A3_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%82%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A5%A9%E0%A5%A7_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%BE***14.jpg could save 50.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb2/%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A7%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%B6_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%87%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%C2%A03741.jpg could save 49.2KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/images/album/cover/kkkk.jpg could save 47.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb14/%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%80_%E2%80%98%E0%A4%9B%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80%E2%80%99_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE,_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A5%82%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%99_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%817562.jpg could save 45.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb14/%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A5%AC_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%9F_%E0%A4%A1%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%B0___%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%879260.jpg could save 45.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/midadvertise/Sagoon_secound_add.jpg could save 42.8KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb2/%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%93%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%98%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B7%E0%A4%A3%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%959282.jpg could save 30.5KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb2/%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AB%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%93%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%A5%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%81%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%88,_%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%9B%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D_%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B6%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B7%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE8005.jpg could save 28.5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B5_%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%98%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AE_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B62668.JPG could save 21KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%8C%E0%A4%81_-_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%81%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%A7%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%87%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%BE_6434.jpg could save 21KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%93%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%81%E0%A4%97_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%A1%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%82%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%80%C2%A01400.jpg could save 18.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A7%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%81_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE2409.jpg could save 18.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%98%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%81_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AF7993.jpg could save 17.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%A7%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B6%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF_%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%81_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%C2%A0%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%83%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%AA5905.jpg could save 16KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%83%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%9E%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%9D%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8B6232.jpg could save 15.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%88%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%9C%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%954***6.jpg could save 15.8KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%9B%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%83%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A3_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%9C_!8752.jpg could save 15.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E2%80%98%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BE-%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B8%E2%80%99%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%B2_!7967.jpg could save 14.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%98%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%9F_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%98%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%81_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AF%C2%A07963.jpg could save 14.6KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/gt/%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%A1%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%87%E0%A4%9C_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%82%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B5_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B02524.JPG could save 14.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb15/small/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B8_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A1%E0%A5%8B_:_%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A1%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%9B%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A1%E0%A5%80__%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%9B_%E0%A4%87%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AB%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B8__3472.jpg could save 13.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb15/small/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B8_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A1%E0%A5%8B_:_%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A1%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%9B%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A1%E0%A5%80__%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%9B_%E0%A4%87%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AB%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B8__9272.jpg could save 13.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb15/small/%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%87%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%B2_:_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%83%E0%A4%B7%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9F_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%A8,_%E0%A5%A8%E0%A5%A6%E0%A5%AF_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B7%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%82%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B8672.jpg could save 12.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://img.youtube.com/vi/eyiPlXe1qns/hqdefault.jpg could save 11.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb14/small/%E0%A4%B6%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%B6%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%9B%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE9711.jpg could save 9.3KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/images/album/thumbs/rrrr.jpg could save 8.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%AF_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A2%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%C2%A0%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A85046.jpg could save 8.3KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb14/small/%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B7%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80,_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B6_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%82%E0%A4%97_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE3329.jpg could save 7.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%9B%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A5%88%E0%A4%A0%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%802308.jpg could save 7.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%93%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%81%E0%A4%97_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%A1%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%82%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%80%C2%A01400.jpg could save 7.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%9B%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%82%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B8_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A5%88%E0%A4%82%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9B_:_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%B01632.jpg could save 7.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B8348.jpg could save 7.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/images/album/thumbs/ssssssssssss1.jpg could save 7.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B7%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A3_%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%AC%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%AA_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A2_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%87%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%877006.jpg could save 7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A3%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%81_%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%AD%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%8F,_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%96%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%BE36***.jpg could save 7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/_%E0%A5%A8_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%AF_%E0%A5%AB%E0%A5%AA_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%83%E0%A4%B6%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%95__%E2%80%98%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9F_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E2%80%99_3222.jpg could save 6.9KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B2_%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A7%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%B6%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%81_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE2409.jpg could save 6.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B6_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B7%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A5_%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%9F_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%A1%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%81__%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%89_2908.jpg could save 6.8KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%A3%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%85%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%A2%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%80,_%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%95_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AE_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AD%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9A_5532.jpg could save 6.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A7%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%AA_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B9%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%BF_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%81%E0%A4%97_%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B98014.jpg could save 6.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%AB%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%9B%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%BE7214.jpeg could save 6.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B8_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%9A%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8B_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A4%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B06415.jpg could save 6.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%83_%E0%A4%9C%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%B9%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%A8%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%80_%E2%80%98%E0%A4%86%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B6_%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B7%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%9F%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BF%E2%80%999179.jpg could save 5.6KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%98%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%98%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%AE%E0%A4%BE_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%97%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B07168.jpg could save 5.6KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%9D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A1%E0%A5%88_%E0%A4%AA%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A7%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B0_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%AF_%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AF%E0%A4%95%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%8F_%E0%A4%89%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AE%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A6%E0%A4%B5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%AB%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A4%E0%A4%BE%C2%A09156.jpg could save 5.3KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/contentthumb/thumb11/%E0%A4%B8%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%87_%E0%A4%A6%E0%A5%81%E0%A4%88_%E0%A4%95%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8B%E0%A4%A1_%E0%A4%A5%E0%A4%BE%E0%A4%A8_%E0%A4%8F%E0%A4%B2%E0%A4%87%E0%A4%A1%E0%A5%80_%E0%A4%AC%E0%A4%B2%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%AC_%E0%A4%96%E0%A4%B0%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A6_%E0%A4%97%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%A8%E0%A5%877821.jpg could save 2.9KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/upload/images/config/logo.png could save 2.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/images/chat-icon-foot.png could save 1.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/images/chat-icon.png could save 1.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/images/voting-bg2.png could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/images/search-icon.png could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/images/logo-sm.png could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/images/fb-icon.png could save 921B (63% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/images/tweet-icon.png could save 921B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/images/arrow-down.png could save 891B (78% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/images/play-icon-sm.png could save 867B (31% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 804.6KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/style.min.css could save 146.9KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/revslider.js could save 120.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/ could save 116.6KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/moment.js could save 91.5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 89.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/jquery.min.js could save 61.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/font-awesome.css could save 25.2KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/jquery-ui.min.js could save 25KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 22.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/weather-icons.min.css could save 22.2KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/moment-timezone-with-data-2010-2020.min.js could save 22.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/jquery-ui.min.css could save 15KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/common.js could save 12.6KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/revslider.css could save 9.7KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/owl.carousel.min.js could save 8.1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/index.js could save 4.6KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/selection-sharer.css could save 4KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/tab-style.css could save 3KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/owl.carousel.css could save 1,020B (66% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/owl.theme.css could save 972B (61% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/style.min.css
http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/revslider.css
http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/owl.carousel.css
http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/owl.theme.css
http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/font-awesome.css
http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/weather-icons.min.css
http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/tab-style.css
http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/selection-sharer.css
http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/jquery-ui.min.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald:400,700
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ek+Mukta:400,600,700&subset=latin,devanagari

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-58a***04b6fed9a7a/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/A4fC8nOdsxE/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/FXW4bXEBDmM/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/SyLeWG9nNLk/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/UKlkIzD-Yj8/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/VbjeVx8o5CY/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/eyiPlXe1qns/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/fCI5B7DvcK0/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/rpl3pMBuqNc/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/srYsIZC05ck/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/tBpp0YiPrYE/hqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/36LbXy5gVeA/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/50kklGefAcs/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/6g88Gh5XNtY/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/8EtBQ7nkgv0/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/9SXrovOhfHU/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/H-vNkOgnLAY/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/H1XUXGsWKFE/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/KYQCwl2hh3Y/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/MWCFEOVu9Ag/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/Q2n5hK51lQ8/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/Rj427vrQmCI/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/TLEmjaJKgeo/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/TW85jKjbwTY/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/VEXoz6LOFWc/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/VQAGGw2dGkI/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/WNz_4rf5Kes/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/jjEm8bTqBVg/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/k9tjovyjdX8/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/nV9gTqgQT_U/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/qELfA***fdf4/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/vQGeyFnaMks/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://img.youtube.com/vi/zeKIEXDGIz8/hqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://cdn.taboola.com/libtrc/subedillc-network/loader.js (4 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 50.3KiB (36% reduction).

Minifying http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/moment.js could save 42.6KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/common.js could save 6.4KiB (43% reduction).
Minifying http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/js/index.js could save 1.3KiB (27% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 45.7KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/style.min.css could save 36KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/font-awesome.css could save 5.1KiB (17% reduction).
Minifying http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/revslider.css could save 2.6KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/selection-sharer.css could save 832B (13% reduction).
Minifying http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/tab-style.css could save 708B (18% reduction).
Minifying http://dcnepal.com/assets/themes/cms/css/owl.theme.css could save 540B (35% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 38.2KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying http://dcnepal.com/ could save 38.2KiB (28% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="javascript:void();" class="block-currency dropdown-toggle">(Change Location)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void();" class="block-currency dropdown-toggle">(Change Location)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="slider-items s…usel owl-theme">नेकपा माओवादी…ो अन्तरिम आदेश</div> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="slider-items s…usel owl-theme">नेकपा माओवादी…ो अन्तरिम आदेश</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="slider-items s…usel owl-theme">नेकपा माओवादी…ो अन्तरिम आदेश</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dcnepal.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: dcnepal.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: cPanel, Inc. Certification Authority
Valid from: Apr 18 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jul 17 23:59:59 2017 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: cPanel, Inc. Certification Authority
Organization: cPanel, Inc.
Location: Houston, TX, US
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: May 18 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: May 17 23:59:59 2025 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dcnepal.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dcnepal.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 May 2017 23:27:50 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.31 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.31 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Fri, 05 May 2017 23:27:50 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns07.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017051901
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 192.249.122.191 600
NS pdns07.domaincontrol.com 3599
NS pdns08.domaincontrol.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-19
Domain Age:
11 years 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: DCNEPAL.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Umesh Sharma
Registrant Organization: DCNepal
Name Server: PDNS07.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS08.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=DCNEPAL.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DCNEPAL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS07.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS08.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jun-2016
Creation Date: 19-sep-2006
Expiration Date: 19-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 May 2017 23:27:54 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dcnepal.com widget