Dcnepal.Com - Info dcnepal.com

dcnepal.com receives about 7,700 unique visitors and 13,090 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $61.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $32,403.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dcnepal.com is ranked number 67,760 in the world and 0.00154% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 104.238.81.32.

About - dcnepal.com

How popular is dcnepal.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
231,000
Daily Pageviews:
13,090 (1.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
67,760 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00154% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Qatar 44.3%39.4%512
Nepal 16.7%31.1%180
United Arab Emirates 6.3%4.3%4113
South Korea 4.7%3.2%22752
United States 4.7%3.7%178783
Hong Kong 2.6%1.5%17004
Germany 2.3%1.7%107515
Singapore 2.2%2.9%13476
Saudi Arabia 2.0%1.2%22636
Netherlands 1.4%1.9%44532
Spain 1.3%0.9%99797
Oman 1.1%0.6%7798
Canada 1.1%1.0%95412
Other 1.0%1.1%4656
India 0.5%0.3%344404

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dcnepal.com
100.00%100.00%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush dcnepal.com
Domain:
  dcnepal.com
Rank:
  48,259
Organic Keywords:
  2,877
Organic Traffic:
  23,543
Organic Cost:
  $13,771.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
152
Total Backlinks:
  1,235
Follow Links:
  846
Nofollow Links:
  389
Referring Domains:
  73
Referring IPs:
  75

How socially engaged is dcnepal.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  106
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dcnepal.com can earn?

Website Value:
$32,403.53
Daily Revenue:
$61.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,848.00
Yearly Revenue:
$22,484.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dcnepal.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.238.81.32
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.238.81.32

How fast does dcnepal.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4084 ms) 12 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.1MiB (75% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111826mallika.jpg could save 341.2KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16110556Untitled.jpg could save 331KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111744kamana-film-award-mm.jpg could save 198.5KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111706asdj9fum8asdf.jpg could save 150.7KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111857writting.jpg could save 115.3KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111730harke.jpg could save 112.1KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111740yyy.jpg could save 91KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111458tthgy.jpg could save 89.9KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111557di.jpg could save 88.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111728has.jpg could save 79.1KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111821ggg.jpg could save 78.4KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111305fdfdf.jpg could save 74.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111851Photo-4.jpg could save 70.9KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111337fghghg.jpg could save 68.2KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111851sdgfdgfdhg.jpg could save 66.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111806ergregrehreh.jpg could save 65.2KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111722mar.jpg could save 63.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111111ccccvv.jpg could save 63.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111824bb.jpg could save 63.5KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111705sgdfg.jpg could save 61.5KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111709mdu.jpg could save 59.7KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111642rup.jpg could save 57.4KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111750dfdf.jpg could save 57.3KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111544yuoup.jpg could save 53.4KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111139drhfd.jpg could save 53.2KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111800ee3.jpg could save 50.4KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111827ftjhgfjghj.jpg could save 49.8KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111855dsgdfgdfgredjurej.jpg could save 46.8KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111218fgfgfg.jpg could save 46.2KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111859ggf.jpg could save 39.2KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111828ewwwwwww.jpg could save 37KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111727jatra.jpeg could save 35.4KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111851rrrrrr.jpg could save 33.2KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111737nepal.jpg could save 32.6KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111846BICH.jpg could save 31.4KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111754bipasha_sm_650_110716014228.jpg could save 28.3KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111752ka.jpg could save 27KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/images/paperbg.gif could save 23.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111758wewe.jpg could save 23.7KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111858saa.jpg could save 23.3KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111714mku.jpg could save 21.9KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/big/16111736rashifal.jpg could save 7KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111852dfsf.JPG could save 5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111806Photo-2.JPG could save 4KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com//images/news/10/thumbnail/16102718hewwwwwwww.jpg could save 3.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111849Photo-3.jpg could save 3.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com//images/news/10/thumbnail/16101741bn.jpg could save 3.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111133fdf.jpg could save 3.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com//images/news/10/thumbnail/16102216hewwwwwwww.jpg could save 3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16110844dds.jpg could save 3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/images/view-more_upevent.gif could save 2.3KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111744sikla-cell-shibir-Ghdaghi-hospital-2-min-1100x600.jpg could save 1.7KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111847Jahaedap@panchthar%20(8).JPG could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111811babu.jpg could save 1.4KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111841Dhurmus-Suntali.jpg could save 1.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111809yuuu.jpg could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111820pakrau%202.jpg could save 1,018B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/images/twitter.png could save 922B (49% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dcnepal.com/images/news/11/thumbnail/16111756hhgg.jpg could save 877B (11% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?zoneid=243824&nodis=1&cb=41187681047&exclude=undefined&ch***t=UTF-8&loc=http%3A//dcnepal.com/
http://cdn.playwire.com/bolt/js/zeus/embed.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://w.sharethis.com/button/buttons.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://dcnepal.com/style-2014.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald|Slabo+27px|Bitter|Maven+Pro|Anton|Pacifico|Monda|Fredoka+One|Open+Sans|Khula|Josefin+Slab|Raleway
http://w.sharethis.com/button/css/buttons.ab966a004186897711de4a5ed256c924.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

EXCHANGE RATE and 11 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
ALL EVENTS and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
ARCHIVE EVENTS and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
तिहारको अवसरमा…पुरै दर्शकलाई and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
आइएसद्वारा इजर…ource: ABC TV) renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Afternoon News, Nov. 17, 2016 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
QUICK VIDEO NEWS renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
लुम्बिनी अञ्चल…ी राजश्व संकलन and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
अचानक सरकार फे…मिकरण (भिडियो) and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
VIEW MORE VIDEO » renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
छोरीलाई पढाउने…ट सहयोगको अपिल and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
१३ वर्षीय छोरी…्र पेरकी छिन्। and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
» and 83 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
मनिग्रामले दशै…ोन वितरण गर्दै and 83 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
READ MORE KOLL…LLYWOOD NEWS » and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
संविधान संसोधन…दिने अल्टिमेटम and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
PROMOTED CONTENT renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
by and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Keep Your Door…ing Simulator! renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
League of Angels II renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Kollywood / Bo…ood VIDEO News and 8 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Local/Internat…pcoming events and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
» डाइबेटिज, को…यसो गर्नुहोस् and 33 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
विदुवा बुहारील…गरी शवलाई जलाए and 41 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
सुरेश यक्सो and 40 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
गायिका दुलालले…एल्बम ल्याउँदै and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
November 17, 2016 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Watch Video and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
| and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
View ALL and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Sa***ay, Nov 19, 2016 and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Sunday, Nov 20, 2016 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
नेपाली चलचित्र…प्रदर्शन हुने renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
प्राकृतिक सौन्…स्वदेशी पर्यटक and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
PRESS RELEASE IN ENGLISH and 11 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
पोर्चुगलमा गोर…ाबासको माग गरे and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
संयोजक डा.बाबु…्पन्न गरेको छ। and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
HOT VIDEO NEWS and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
दिदीलाई आमाले…हप्काइन आमालाई and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
» and 13 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
एकल महिलाकी एक…मुख हेर्न देऊ and 13 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
READ MORE HOT VIDEO NEWS » and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
अर्चना पनेरुसँ…ृति तिमिल्सिना and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Doctor Reveals…Wrinkles Fast renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
improved-lifestyles.com renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Kollywood / Bollywood News renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
VIEW ALL renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
नायिका केकी अधिकारी renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Previous and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
2 renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
हाँस्य कलाकार…रक्षा श्रेष्ठ renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
पेरिसमा चर्चित…हद्धारा कुटपिट and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
बलिउड अभिनेत्र…े जनाएका छन् । and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
COMEDY SONG and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
+MORE and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Commedy TV Serial and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
+MORE and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
+MORE and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
प्रिति धितालको…्को� सार्बजनिक and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
» द कपिल शर्म…ो, नोभेम्बर १८ and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
रुकुमको आकाशमा…को सफल परीक्षण renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
जंगलमा खेरगईरह…िजाका किसानहरु and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
READ MORE BICHAR » renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
जेल मात्र बसेक…ाले देश दुबाउछ and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
गायिका रेखा शाह renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Hindi Movie - Rock On 2 renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
NEPALI FM/TELEVISION and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Hindi TV Serials - 1 and 23 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Add your link and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
NO PART OF THE…WW.DCNEPAL.COM and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 302KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing http://dcnepal.com/ could save 149.4KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.playwire.com/bolt/js/__pwhb__.js could save 68.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.playwire.com/bolt/js/plow-2.6.1.js could save 48.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/style-2014.css could save 14.9KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/contentslider.js could save 6.9KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://config.playwire.com/24809/videos/v2/5225934/zeus.json could save 6.5KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/bgcarousel.js could save 5.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/inc_nepali_model.php could save 2.2KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://dcnepal.com/contentslider.css could save 563B (52% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,192 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="../ads/travelhouse.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…hange_rate.php">Exchange Rate</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…ine.com/event/">ALL EVENTS</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…ine.com/event/">ARCHIVE EVENTS</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Community Events</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…11620logo1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>ओलीले भने, ’चु…ले यो देशमा छ’</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>विकासका परिकल्…ै ओलीको आपत्ति</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>केही दिनभित्रै…मन्त्रीको दाबी</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Community Events</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…itled Logo.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…11332logo1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…208eeeeeee.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="mghead">Promoted Content</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//cdn.mgid.com…mini_43x20.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://imgg-cd…84_370x200.jpg" class="mcimg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://leagueo…ning_Simulator">Keep Your Door…ing Simulator!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://leagueo…ning_Simulator">League of Angels II</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://leagueo…ning_Simulator">League of Angels II</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://dcnepal…rchive/rak.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…111719as***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Kantipur Evening News</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>November 17, 2016</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…6111725the.jpg" class="thumbnail"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/upcoming_…i.php?nid=3531">Sunday, Nov 20, 2016</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/upcoming_…i.php?nid=3531">नेपाली चलचित्र…प्रदर्शन हुने</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…ine.com/event/">ALL EVENTS</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…ine.com/event/">ARCHIVE EVENTS</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Photo/Video Events</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…41Untitled.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>धौलागिरी चक्रि…स बसेका पर्यटक</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>रामसार सूचीमा…लेको कमलको फूल</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>प्राकृतिक सौन्…स्वदेशी पर्यटक</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>कञ्चनपुरका किस…ोलभेँडा टिप्दै</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=37" class="categorylistlink">View More News Photo»</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Interview</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…o.php?nid=6719">अर्चना पनेरुसँ…ृति तिमिल्सिना</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…6111804sss.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…o.php?nid=6718"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…o.php?nid=6718">विहे र प्रेमका…नः भुमिका गिरी</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…o.php?nid=6717"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…o.php?nid=6717">रामजी खाँड दाई…खाती क्षेत्री</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…o.php?nid=6713"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…o.php?nid=6713">अमेरिकामा अवार…नायक भुवन केसी</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…video_list.php" class="categorylistlink">More Interview »</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Issues</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news.php?nid=246889"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news.php?nid=246889">के-के हुन्छ धु…ीको खान्कीमा ?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news.php?nid=246874"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news.php?nid=246874">जीवनबाट हारथाक…पिडीत आमा-छोरा</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news.php?nid=246809"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news.php?nid=246809">हातखुट्टा र शर…महामारी बन्दै</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news_list.php?catid=32" class="categorylistlink">More Community Issue »</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//cdn.mgid.com…mini_43x20.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://imgg-cd…76_492x328.jpg" class="mcimg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://improve…eveals_How_To_">Doctor Reveals…Wrinkles Fast</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://improve…eveals_How_To_">improved-lifestyles.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://improve…eveals_How_To_">improved-lifestyles.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Useful Tips</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…php?nid=24***82">» कुहिनो र घुँ…ित हुनुहुन्छ ?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…php?nid=24***08">» कम्मर दुख्ने…ओखती कालो तिल</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…php?nid=24***02">» डाइबेटिज, को…यसो गर्नुहोस्</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…php?nid=246887">» गोरीको तुलना…ो जोखिम दोब्बर</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…php?nid=246821">» सुत्नुअघि के…े खानुहुँदैन ?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…php?nid=246818">» यस्ता छन् जा…हुने फाइदाहरु</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news_list.php?catid=41" class="categorylistlink">More Useful Tips »</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>News &amp; Updates</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>बलिउड नायिका क…अस्पताल भर्ना</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>बलिउड अभिनेत्र…े जनाएका छन् ।</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>पेरिसमा चर्चित…हद्धारा कुटपिट</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>पेरिसमा चर्चित…हमाल भएको छ।</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>कामना अवार्डस्…ाठमाडौँमा हुने</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>यस वर्षको कामन…हुने भएको छ ।</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>गायिका तथा बेल…लिङ&quot; अब बजारमा</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>गायिका तथा बेल…ा ल्याएकी छिन।</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>आमा बन्ने भइन्…ी बिपाशा बसु !</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>बलिउड अभिनेत्र…्ने भएकी छिन्।</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>नेपाली चलचित्र…क्लबमा प्रवेश</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>चर्चा र लोकप्र…ारी दिएका छन्।</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news_list.php?catid=8" class="categorylistlink">Read More Koll…llywood News »</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…111809sasa.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>गायिका दुलालले…एल्बम ल्याउँदै</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>November 18, 2016</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=45">+More</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>मन पर्यो आनीबानी</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h6>November 18, 2016</h6> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>जति छन् खुशी मेरा</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h6>November 11, 2016</h6> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=44">+More</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>दैबले आँखा तरे त के भो</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h6>November 18, 2016</h6> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=38">+More</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>मिसन खेलाडी</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h6>November 18, 2016</h6> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=60">+MORE</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…6111133fdf.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">सर्ट मुवि तरकारीवाली</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…422dsfdsad.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">छोटो चलचित्र - &quot;मायामा धोका&quot;</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…647gffgggf.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">पंधेरो</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=52">+MORE</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn….php?nid=55137">» द कपिल शर्म…ो, नोभेम्बर १८</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn….php?nid=54216">» दी कपिल शर्मा शो</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn….php?nid=53988">» द कपिल शर्मा शो</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn….php?nid=53921">» दी कपिल शर्मा शो</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="inc_nepali_model.php"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…ent.com/model/" class="categorylistlink">Archive More Nepali Model</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Photo / Video</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dcn…11201ggfgf.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Hindi Movie - Rock On 2</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=37" class="categorylistlink">Archive More I…national Model</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Nepali FM/Television</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/speaker_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/speaker_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/speaker_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/speaker_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/speaker_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/speaker_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>LIVE TV</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Kantipur TV</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/live.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/live.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://dcnepal…ews/ddnews.php">DD News India TV</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/live.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>English Headline News</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=247001">» 67 amendment…peratives Bill</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=24***99">» Chinese amba…t hold meeting</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=24***98">» ’Hami Nepali…epal’ launched</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=24***97">» House inform…lawmaker Lama</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=24***96">» Lawmakers ca…amendment bill</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=24***95">» National Wom…abled in House</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=24***94">» Bill on amen…Act presented</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=246880">» Three more f…ent Best Award</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=246879">» Displaced Ba…to return home</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=246791">» NEPSE suffer…f 40.32 points</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=246790">» Thaneswar cl…Guinness title</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=246789">» NEA to come…power leakage</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=246788">» Alternative…ard instituted</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=246787">» One *** in road accident</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/english_n…php?nid=246786">» 8th Falgunan…om December 23</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/news_list.php?catid=9" class="categorylistlink">Read More Engl…eadline News »</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>आफ्नै छोराको अ…त्या गरिदिएपछि</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>सबैले बदनाम गर…माको हत्या गरे</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Daily Online News</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.new…nepal.com/new/">News of Nepal</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gorkhapatraonline.com">Gorkhapatra News</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://imagechannels.com/">Image Channels</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://thehimalayantimes.com">The Himalayan Times</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ratopati.com">Rato Pati</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.mysansar.com">My Sansar</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.weeklynepal.com">Weekly Nepal News</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ujyaaloonline.com">Ujyaalo Online News</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.onlinekhabar.com">Online Khabar News</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.setopati.com">Seto Pati</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.nagariknews.com">Nagarik News</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ekantipur.com">Kantipur News Paper</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://dcnepal…/post_link.php">Add your link</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clr5"> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…ok.com/dcnepal"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…ine.com/event/">Event</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…ine.com/event/">ALL EVENTS</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…ine.com/event/">ARCHIVE EVENTS</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn….php?nid=55139">पाल्पाका कृषक…ख सम्म आम्दानी</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn….php?nid=55124">पुननिर्माण पछिको बोद्ध स्तुपा</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn….php?nid=55124">पुननिर्माण पछिको बोद्ध स्तुपा</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=56" class="categorylistlink">VIEW More Video »</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news/news.php?nid=247031">» नेपालगञ्जमा…्किदा एक घाइते</a> and 82 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=10" class="categorylistlink">More Nepali headline News »</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="MarketGidComposite32679">Promoted Conte…e of Angels II</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="MarketGidComposite32679">Promoted Conte…e of Angels II</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="MarketGidComposite32679">Promoted Conte…e of Angels II</div> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="mg_addad32679">by</div> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mgid.co…_content=32679">by</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://leagueo…ning_Simulator"></a> and 32 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://leagueo…ning_Simulator">Keep Your Door…ing Simulator!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://leagueo…ning_Simulator">Keep Your Door…ing Simulator!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://leagueo…ning_Simulator">League of Angels II</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…php?nid=247029">» २७ वर्षपछि…त्येष्टि गरियो</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=26" class="categorylistlink">Read More Hightlights »</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…o.php?nid=6718"></a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…o.php?nid=6718">विहे र प्रेमका…नः भुमिका गिरी</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="mg_addad33254">by</div> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=22">VIEW ALL</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="paginate-slider1" class="pagination">Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next</div> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#prev" class="prev">Previous</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#2" class="toc selected">2</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=18">+More</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=24">+More</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…t.php?catid=60">+MORE</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn….php?nid=55137">» द कपिल शर्म…ो, नोभेम्बर १८</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn…i.php?nid=1624">राजधानी भित्र…क यस्तो बन्दैछ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="news/bichar_list.php">Read More Bichar »</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dcn….php?nid=52783">गायिका रेखा शाह</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://newsfilmy.com">News Filmy</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://dcnepal…/post_link.php">Add your link</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://s3.amazonaws.com/html5player.gamezone.com/video-ad-unit.js (expiration not specified)
http://jsc.mgid.com/d/c/dcnepal.com.33254.js?t=11610187 (2.8 minutes)
http://cdn.mgid.com/images/mgid_logo_mini_43x20.png (13 minutes)
http://jsc.mgid.com/d/c/dcnepal.com.32679.js?t=11610187 (40 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.8KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://dcnepal.com/contentslider.js could save 3.7KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying http://dcnepal.com/bgcarousel.js could save 2.1KiB (27% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.5KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://dcnepal.com/style-2014.css could save 3.5KiB (19% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying http://dcnepal.com/inc_nepali_model.php could save 1.5KiB (40% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dcnepal.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 18 Nov 2016 15:36:03 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.33
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Fri, 18 Nov 2016 15:36:03 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns07.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016120202
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 104.238.81.32 1800
NS pdns07.domaincontrol.com 3599
NS pdns08.domaincontrol.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-19
Domain Age:
10 years 5 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: DCNEPAL.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Ranju Aryal
Registrant Organization: Subedi LLC
Name Server: PDNS07.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS08.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=DCNEPAL.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DCNEPAL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS07.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS08.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jun-2016
Creation Date: 19-sep-2006
Expiration Date: 19-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 18 Nov 2016 15:35:57 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dcnepal.com widget