Dcnepal.Com - Info dcnepal.com

dcnepal.com receives about 9,400 unique visitors and 17,202 (1.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $75.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $38,824.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dcnepal.com is ranked number 64,603 in the world and 0.00188% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 104.238.81.32.

About - dcnepal.com

How popular is dcnepal.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
282,000
Daily Pageviews:
17,202 (1.83 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
64,603 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00188% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Qatar 29.4%33.9%464
Nepal 25.4%24.7%128
United Arab Emirates 4.9%3.3%3877
United States 4.8%4.7%123664
Saudi Arabia 4.4%3.1%8899
South Korea 4.3%2.9%21584
Canada 3.6%4.2%19184
Hong Kong 3.6%3.0%8109
India 2.4%1.8%114564
United Kingdom 1.6%1.0%114730
Israel 1.5%1.6%10576
Netherlands 0.9%0.7%51054

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dcnepal.com
100.00%100.00%1.88

Competitive Data

SEMrush dcnepal.com
Domain:
  dcnepal.com
Rank:
  49,822
Organic Keywords:
  61
Organic Traffic:
  18,976
Organic Cost:
  $3,530.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
156
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is dcnepal.com?

Facebook:
  227,082
Google +:
  111
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dcnepal.com can earn?

Website Value:
$38,824.71
Daily Revenue:
$75.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,256.00
Yearly Revenue:
$27,448.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dcnepal.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.238.81.32
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.238.81.32

How fast does dcnepal.com load?

Average Load Time:
(7354 ms) 2 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dcnepal.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 13 May 2015 10:13:59 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.33
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns07.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016081700
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 104.238.81.32 593
NS pdns08.domaincontrol.com 3593
NS pdns07.domaincontrol.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-19
Domain Age:
9 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DCNEPAL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-apr-2015
Creation Date: 19-sep-2006
Expiration Date: 19-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 13 May 2015 10:13:51 GMT <<<
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dcnepal.com widget