Dcnepal.Com - Info

dcnepal receives about 25,313 unique visitors and 35,692 (1.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $202.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $342,837.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dcnepal.com is ranked number 34,496 in the world and 0.0055% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 104.238.81.32.

About - Dcnepal.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$342,837.75
Daily Revenue:
$202.51
Monthly Revenue:
$6,075.30
Yearly Revenue:
$73,916.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,313
Monthly Unique Visitors:
759,390
Daily Pageviews:
35,692 (1.41 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
34,496 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0055% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
154
Average Load Time:
(7844 ms) 1 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Korea 36.8%38.0%1253
Nepal 18.8%16.1%69
Hong Kong 8.5%13.4%1433
Qatar 6.9%4.9%1003
United States 4.5%4.0%78722
Canada 3.7%5.4%11838
United Arab Emirates 2.8%2.4%3665
Japan 2.8%2.3%36860
Malaysia 2.5%2.1%7253
Australia 2.0%1.9%19092
Israel 1.8%1.6%4608
Singapore 1.3%1.1%10693
India 1.1%0.7%170340
Portugal 1.0%0.9%11853
United Kingdom 0.8%0.7%82774
Spain 0.6%0.4%81523

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dcnepal.com
100.00%100.00%1.50

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
27,900
Google Indexed Pages:
39,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
30,215
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
42,197
Bing Backlinks:
28,416
Bing Indexed Pages:
36,287

Domain Overview

SEMrush dcnepal.com
Domain:
  dcnepal.com
Rank:
  49822
Organic Keywords:
  61
Organic Traffic:
  18,976
Organic Cost:
  $3,530.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  214,629
Facebook shares:
  6,177
Facebook comments:
  6,276
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  227,082
Tweets:
  459
Google +:
  111
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.238.81.32
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.238.81.32

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 13 May 2015 10:13:59 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.33
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
A 104.238.81.32 600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns01.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015051000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS pdns01.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS pdns02.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-19
Domain Age:
8 years 7 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DCNEPAL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-apr-2015
Creation Date: 19-sep-2006
Expiration Date: 19-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 13 May 2015 10:13:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dcnepal.com widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

causesacne.blogspot.com
2 mins
kord-filegsm.ir
9 mins
kord-gsm.ir
10 mins
follow.net
10 mins
nba.com
12 mins
amarnameh.imo.org.ir
13 mins
showdesk.info
16 mins
v.bangbros.com
17 mins
introduire.com
21 mins
fortkickass.co
24 mins
hornbunny.com
33 mins
xw***.com
34 mins
investmenta.com
37 mins
spank-christina.com
37 mins
m.movietube.mn
38 mins
thegcccoin.com
40 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.